Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THOMAS STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+50.0%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
-10.5%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0AR
← Back to All Properties