Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, GARLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6NY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+20.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£365,000
-6.4%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£390,000
+30.5%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£298,950
+53.3%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£103,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+151.6%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 29 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6NY
← Back to All Properties