Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, QUARRIE DENE COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3PH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+20.3%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£237,000
+12.9%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,950
+12.7%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+229.5%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3PH
← Back to All Properties