Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, VICTORIA ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£438,000
+82.5%
Sold on 30 January 2024
Terraced
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+84.7%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 17 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3BS
← Back to All Properties