Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, DRAYCOTT ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+12.5%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£399,950
+40.3%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Detached
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+1040.0%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3DA
← Back to All Properties