Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WERNER TERRACE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£50,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,995
+27.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£50,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+200.2%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2HQ
← Back to All Properties