Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHERRY TREE WAY, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+44.3%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,750
Sold on 26 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2SY
← Back to All Properties