Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WHITEGATES, COURT BUSHES ROAD, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,500
+37.8%
Sold on 12 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+23.5%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 2 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0BX
← Back to All Properties