Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SOMERS ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 9AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.6%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£211,000
+93.6%
Sold on 11 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 9AU
← Back to All Properties