Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, TURING COURT, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£10,055 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+6.6%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Terraced
+£10,055 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,945
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2BA
← Back to All Properties