Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, OAKWOOD ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+29.7%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,995
+140.3%
Sold on 14 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£107,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 18 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9JH
← Back to All Properties