Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, VICTORIA HALL GARDENS, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+2.8%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+1.4%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+192.8%
Sold on 15 June 2010
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3SQ
← Back to All Properties