Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TAYLOR CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
-1.8%
Sold on 21 June 2022
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+5.0%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+139.0%
Sold on 19 November 2002
Terraced
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9TP
← Back to All Properties