Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ASHLEY PARK CLOSE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+21.5%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+88.3%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+62.1%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 11 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8TB
← Back to All Properties