Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, QUEEN STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+38.2%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+11.8%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+323.1%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
+2.0%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0AY
← Back to All Properties