Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DOVER STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+123.9%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+69.6%
Sold on 2 December 1999
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 13 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8LF
← Back to All Properties