Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, REGENTS COURT, 59 - 62, REGENCY SQUARE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 2FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+242.9%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£131,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 2FF
← Back to All Properties