Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BEAUMONT WAY, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£173,000
+12.3%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+12.4%
Sold on 21 February 2017
Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 8 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3SG
← Back to All Properties