Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BARNFIELD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 1NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£75,500
+22.8%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+16.1%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 1NF
← Back to All Properties