Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SOUTH STREET, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 2DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,500
+50.0%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
-18.8%
Sold on 11 February 2016
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+196.3%
Sold on 23 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 16 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 2DA
← Back to All Properties