7, MONKS VALE GROVE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA13 9JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000-4.4%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+227.3%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+3.8%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1