Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CORIANDER ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 0AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£392,500
+49.5%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500
+28.0%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+145.5%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 0AS
← Back to All Properties