Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LISTER STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 2AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
+75.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+41.2%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,278 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,222
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 2AU
← Back to All Properties