Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29C, GREEN LANE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+50.0%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+52.0%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Detached
+£64,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2TL
← Back to All Properties