Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HARPER GROVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 9SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
-10.0%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 2 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 9SR
← Back to All Properties