Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SCHOOL BOARD LANE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 1ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
+20.0%
Sold on 16 March 2006
Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 1ET
← Back to All Properties