Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, RUTLAND COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 6BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£8,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+7.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 6BU
← Back to All Properties