58, GARRY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 4FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.4%
Price Change
+£92,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£147,500+168.4%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+12.1%
Sold on 1 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1