17, NORTHWOOD DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9SL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+1.6%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£182,000+45.6%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 28 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+95.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,450+25.4%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1