Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WOODLARK DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
-1.5%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+25.1%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2RA
← Back to All Properties