Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LALEHAM ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 3QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.8%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+94.8%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+18.0%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 3QA
← Back to All Properties