Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MONTFORT ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,500
+78.4%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
+4.3%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
+£5,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,400
+56.5%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Terraced
+£42,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+50.0%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3EX
← Back to All Properties