Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, CHURCH STREET, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
-9.7%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+170.7%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 1 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3BY
← Back to All Properties