Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WILLOWMEAD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+2.6%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,500
+17.7%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,950
+18.3%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+63.3%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3DW
← Back to All Properties