Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CARLTON WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£82,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+28.5%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£82,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,995
+10.3%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,995
Sold on 29 April 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5FF
← Back to All Properties