Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LAWRENCE CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 3HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,500
+72.6%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+21.5%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 3HX
← Back to All Properties