Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, LYNDBOURNE COURT, LONDON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 5UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,500
+22.3%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+112.5%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 18 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 5UG
← Back to All Properties