Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TENNYSON ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,700
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£107,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,700
+91.2%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£107,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2AR
← Back to All Properties