Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, EDWINA AVENUE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£191,500
+34.9%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+13.6%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 22 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3TT
← Back to All Properties