Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, CORBETT COURT, THE BROW, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.9%
Price Change
-£154,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-41.9%
Sold on 9 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£154,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£369,950
Sold on 19 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9DD
← Back to All Properties