Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FORCHES CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 2BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+64.1%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+24.9%
Sold on 12 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 2BE
← Back to All Properties