Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RANULF ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+8.1%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+57.3%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£90,165 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,335
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FZ
← Back to All Properties