Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FOXGLOVE CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6YU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+109.2%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6YU
← Back to All Properties