Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
276, WEST PARK DRIVE WEST, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+343.5%
Price Change
+£395,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+343.5%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2BD
← Back to All Properties