47, SPRING HILL, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 9AE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+13.0%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500+38.0%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+59.2%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+52.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1