6, BACK LANE, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG23 5AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£125,000-10.7%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+300.0%
Sold on 2 October 2008
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-36.4%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1