12, WIDGEON CLOSE, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK12 1XL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.7%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+103.7%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Terraced
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+70.6%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+108.7%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1