Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, NORTHWOOD DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,500
+33.8%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 9 February 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9SL
← Back to All Properties