8, ROSEBERY ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR27 0BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.5%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+108.5%
Sold on 17 May 2023
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+29.1%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+65.6%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1