Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, SEYMOUR COURT ROAD, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 3BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,000
+16.3%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+55.8%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Terraced
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 3BQ
← Back to All Properties